League Table U14 Div.6 Football League



St Finians (S) 14140035713821928
St Judes 14100439616223420
Kilmacud Crokes C149143382914719
Naomh Fionnbarra 147162261943215
Man O War 14518274348-7411
St Peregrines 14428269394-12510
Clontarf B143110246330-847
Ballyboden St Endas C141013164413-2492


Double Round


U14 Div.6 Football League
06/02/2016
13:30Naomh Fionnbarra 6-10vs1-2St Peregrines More
15:00Clontarf B4-5vs14-5St Judes More
15:00St Finians (S) 3-17vs2-11Man O War More
15:30Ballyboden St Endas C3-6vs6-6Kilmacud Crokes CMore
13/02/2016
13:30Man O War 2-15vs3-1Clontarf BMore
13:30St Finians (S) 3-16vs2-9Naomh Fionnbarra More
13:30St Judes 4-11vs2-2Ballyboden St Endas CMore
15:00St Peregrines 9-4vs5-13Kilmacud Crokes CMore
20/02/2016
13:30Clontarf B1-2vs8-3St Finians (S) More
13:30Kilmacud Crokes C6-5vs2-3St Judes More
15:00Ballyboden St Endas C2-5vs3-3St Peregrines More
05/03/2016
13:00Man O War 2-15vs4-3Ballyboden St Endas CMore
14:30St Peregrines 1-6vs11-15St Judes More
13/03/2016
11:00Ballyboden St Endas C0-5vs3-9St Finians (S) More
19/03/2016
14:00Kilmacud Crokes C9-7vs1-11Man O War More
15:30Clontarf B5-7vs8-10St Peregrines More
15:30St Judes 7-8vs2-3Naomh Fionnbarra More
09/04/2016
14:00Naomh Fionnbarra 6-14vs2-7Ballyboden St Endas CMore
15:30Clontarf B7-5vs8-4Kilmacud Crokes CMore
15:30Man O War 7-16vs4-5St Peregrines More
15:30St Finians (S) -vs-St Judes Conceded by St JudesMore
23/04/2016
14:00Kilmacud Crokes C2-5vs2-5Naomh Fionnbarra More
15:30Ballyboden St Endas C9-10vs9-7Clontarf BMore
15:30St Judes 7-11vs0-1Man O War More
15:30St Peregrines 4-7vs6-5St Finians (S) More
05/05/2016
19:30Naomh Fionnbarra 6-15vs0-8Man O War orig 20/2More
19:30St Finians (S) 1-15vs1-5Kilmacud Crokes Corig 5/3More
07/05/2016
14:00Kilmacud Crokes C6-21vs0-3Ballyboden St Endas CMore
14:00St Judes 4-6vs8-6Clontarf BMore
15:30Man O War 1-8vs11-11St Finians (S) More
15:30St Peregrines 2-6vs6-10Naomh Fionnbarra More
21/05/2016
15:30Ballyboden St Endas C1-12vs15-12St Judes More
15:30Clontarf B9-8vs5-12Man O War More
15:30Kilmacud Crokes C12-7vs4-11St Peregrines More
15:30Naomh Fionnbarra 2-5vs9-7St Finians (S) More
31/05/2016
19:30Naomh Fionnbarra -vs-Clontarf BConceded by Clontarf BMore
27/06/2016
19:00St Peregrines 10-8vs4-8Ballyboden St Endas Corig 28/06More
28/06/2016
19:30Man O War 3-16vs2-3Naomh Fionnbarra More
19:30St Finians (S) -vs-Clontarf BConceded by Clontarf BMore
19:30St Judes 10-25vs2-3Kilmacud Crokes CMore
23/08/2016
19:00Ballyboden St Endas C2-3vs6-14Man O War More
19:00Clontarf B1-7vs3-22Naomh Fionnbarra More
19:00Kilmacud Crokes C1-8vs5-8St Finians (S) More
19:00St Judes 7-9vs1-5St Peregrines More
10/09/2016
14:00Man O War 5-13vs9-6Kilmacud Crokes CMore
15:30Naomh Fionnbarra -vs-St Judes Conceded by Naomh FionnbarraMore
15:30St Finians (S) 17-16vs0-3Ballyboden St Endas CMore
15:30St Peregrines 6-7vs4-13Clontarf BMore
24/09/2016
14:00Kilmacud Crokes C4-13vs3-7Clontarf BMore
15:30Ballyboden St Endas C-vs-Naomh Fionnbarra Conceded by Ballyboden St Endas CMore
15:30St Judes 4-6vs5-7St Finians (S) More
15:30St Peregrines 3-12vs4-9Man O War More
08/10/2016
14:00Clontarf B3-7vs2-4Ballyboden St Endas CMore
14:00Man O War 3-2vs6-12St Judes More
15:30Naomh Fionnbarra 4-7vs4-10Kilmacud Crokes CMore
15:30St Finians (S) 7-9vs3-6St Peregrines More
22/10/2016
15:00St Finians (S) 0-14vs5-11St Judes League Final.. ET if requiredMore

Advertisement